HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
50.898.976
crystals
46.010.192
workers
92.853.462
energy
69.205.707
food
86.149.944
uranium
81.661.081
dark matter
93.800.985
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 0
Σ 950 61 ready! 0 7/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
drby
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Asteroid00000000000000
Asteroid11101000000015
Volcanic10100000000046
Earthly10100000000046
Rocky10100000000046
Crystal11101000000048
Radioactive111101100000410
Ice111101100000410
Oceanic002211100000411
Oceanic103333201000420
Rocky434432300000427
Radioactive444423300000428
Gas giant324444400000429
Metalic544444300000432
Oceanic445555500000437
Toxic654555500000439
Oceanic446655500000439
Oceanic546666500000442
Oceanic668777700000452
Earthly888888700000459
Earthly888888700000459
Volcanic888887800000560
Asteroid988788800000460
Toxic987888800000460+1
Oceanic879888800000561
Crystal988788800100461
Earthly988888800000461
Gas giant879988801000462

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 2969
Page was generated in 0.013 seconds